Virgin London Mini Marathon External Results
London
26 Apr 15

To see full results click here

Every Wednesday, until October, whoever improves their handicap the most in the previous week and clicks their clock will win a Polar heart rate monitor.

To enter, first login and then look for your performance this week so you can Click your Clock.


3MWC 3M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MWC U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35Nathan Maguire T54PBU20MUnattached11:3511:35  
211:36Isaac Towers T34/F35PBU17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11:3611:36  
311:38Dillon Labrooy T54PBU20MWeir Archer Academy11:3811:38  
411:42Michael McCabe T54PBU20MSutton & District11:4211:42-0.6 
512:19Jack Agnew T54PBU17MLagan Valley12:1912:19  
614:11Gareth Picken T54/F56PBU17MCheltenham14:1114:1117.7 
715:11Sean Jones T54PBU17MUnattached15:1115:11  
816:32Shaun White T33PBU20MSutton & District16:3216:325.9 
917:16Jamie Edwards T33PBU17MYeovil17:1617:16  
1017:23Kyle Brotherton T54PBU17MRed Star17:2317:23  
1119:43Jack Norman T54PBU17MStevenage & North Herts19:4319:43  
3MWC U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16Graham Spencer T54PBU15MWeir Archer Academy16:1616:16  
218:04Joel James T34PBU15MCoventry18:0418:0429.2 
322:36Finnley Kenny T34PBU13MWeir Archer Academy22:3622:36  
423:18Thomas Miller T34PBU13MHarlow AC23:1823:18  
523:53Jacob Martin T54/F56PBU15MUnattached23:5323:53  
624:14Callum Sloan T53PBU13MUnknown24:1424:14  
725:58Malachi Reid U14M     
3MWC U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55Shelby Watson T33PBU20WRed Star15:5515:55  
219:49Alice Rush T54/F54PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge19:4919:49  
320:18Catherine Stott T34SBU17WStockport20:1819:27  
425:31Yasmin Somers T33PBU17WWeir Archer Academy25:3125:3135.9 
3MWC U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:41Kare Adenegan T34PBU15WCoventry12:4112:41  
214:59Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58PBU15WWeir Archer Academy14:5914:59  
317:25Shauna Bocquet U14W     
421:38Lottie Wilcocks T54PBU15WRochdale21:3821:38  
523:22Umaymah Dakri U14W     
627:18Holly Clarke T34/F34PBU13WCoventry27:1827:18  
 
3M U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:00Ben DijkstraPBU17MLeicester/Beacon Hill14:0014:00-2.6 
214:01James GormleyPBU17MCity of Sheffield14:0114:01-1.9 
314:04Alex YeePBU17MKent14:0414:04-2.8 
414:20Isaac AkersPBU17MCorby14:2014:20-1.5 
514:23Stanley WillisPBU17MBedford & County14:2314:23-0.5 
614:32Alasdair KinlochPBU17MTonbridge14:3214:32-1.9 
714:33Mahamed MahamedPBU17MSouthampton/Somalia14:3314:33-3.3 
814:35Will RichardsonPBU17MBirchfield H14:3514:35-2.3 
914:35Hugo MilnerPBU17MDerby14:3514:35-1.8 
1014:45James EdgarPBU17MCity of Lisburn14:4514:456.9 
1114:46Nathan BakerPBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14:4614:46-1.5 
1214:48Jonathan ShieldsPBU17MCity of Sheffield14:4814:48-1.1 
1314:49Christopher CohenPBU17MTonbridge14:4914:49-0.8 
1414:49Tom MortimerPBU17MStroud14:4914:49-1.1 
1514:50John MillarPBU17MIpswich14:5014:500.7 
1614:51Jay FernsPBU17MLoftus & Whitby14:5114:51-1.0 
1714:51Emile CairessSBU17MBingley14:5114:47-1.9 
1814:59Luke SpearPBU17MCity of Norwich14:5914:59-0.3 
1915:00Jack BoswellPBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District15:0015:00-0.8 
2015:02Benjamin BoulterPBU17MBirchfield H15:0215:02-0.2 
2115:04Aidan GilbridePBU17MEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire15:0415:04-2.3 
2215:06William BattershillPBU17MErme Valley15:0615:06-1.4 
2315:07Jamie GoodgePBU17MTonbridge15:0715:07-1.5 
2415:07Scott BeattiePBU17MMorpeth15:0715:07-1.8 
2515:07Joe ArmstrongPBU17MGateshead15:0715:070.9 
2615:08Terence FawdenPBU17MHighgate15:0815:08-0.4 
2715:08Jacob BrownPBU17MVale Royal15:0815:08-1.1 
2815:12Euan Campbell U17MScotland    
2915:12George BurnettPBU17MCharnwood15:1215:12-0.9 
3015:13Sol SweeneyPBU17MPerth Strathtay15:1315:13-0.6 
3115:13Will StockleyPBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs15:1315:13-1.7 
3215:13Christy ConlonPBU17MBeechmount15:1315:131.2 
3315:14Jason SotheranPBU17MWimborne15:1415:140.5 
3415:14Sam SommervillePBU17MYeovil/Wells City15:1415:14-0.7 
3515:14Matthew Williams U17MWales    
3615:17Euan GilchristPBU17MSale Harriers Manchester15:1715:17-0.4 
3715:18William BardsleyPBU17MSouth London15:1815:180.6 
3815:18Thomas ButlerPBU17MBarnet15:1815:180.0 
3915:19Niall GeraghtyPBU17MHalesowen15:1915:19-1.0 
4015:23Joshua TimminsPBU17MHalesowen15:2315:230.4 
4115:25Cameron BellPBU17MHallamshire15:2515:25-1.2 
4215:25Ahmed AbdullePBU17MIlford15:2515:25-0.2 
4315:26Matthew BarnesPBU17MPendle15:2615:260.1 
4415:26Nathan CoxPBU17MMorpeth15:2615:26-1.8 
4515:28Ashraf LilesPBU17MCarmarthen15:2815:280.1Click your Clock logo
4615:31Daniel DawsonPBU17MDromore15:3115:312.8 
4715:32Archie RaynerSBU17MMansfield15:3215:26-0.8 
4815:34Joss BarberPBU17MBlackheath & Bromley15:3415:34-0.4 
4915:35Eoin McCannPBU17MSt. Malachy's15:3515:352.3 
5015:35Alfie ThompsonSBU17MLeicester15:3515:260.4 
5115:35Daniel StockPBU17MWorcester15:3515:351.9 
5215:36James Lyne U17MCroydon    
5315:37Rian McCawleyPBU17MCamberley/Woking15:3715:37-1.3 
5415:37Christian SmithPBU17MWrexham15:3715:370.4 
5515:38Neil WellardPBU17MKingston & Poly15:3815:380.7 
5615:38John SpillPBU17MMenai15:3815:383.3 
5715:40William MullinsPBU17MBedford & County15:4015:401.8 
5815:41Josh BetteleyPBU17MVale Royal15:4115:410.0 
5915:41Adam GibbsPBU17MMorpeth15:4115:411.2 
6015:42Jack TurnerPBU17MStroud15:4215:420.4 
6115:43Daniel CarpenterPBU17MTrent Park15:4315:431.4 
6215:43Joe ArthurPBU17MEdinburgh AC15:4315:43-1.0 
6315:48Rob HucklePBU17MCambridge & Coleridge15:4815:480.4 
6415:48Thomas OttonPBU17MGala15:4815:480.1 
6515:49Mohamed NagiPBU17MTeam Hounslow15:4915:4911.6 
6615:50Nathan BekelePBU17MHerne Hill15:5015:502.1 
6715:52Paul BurgessPBU17MHerne Hill15:5215:520.5 
6815:53Thomas RogersonPBU17MLiverpool H15:5315:530.2 
6915:55Iain DaviesPBU17MCentral15:5515:55-1.4 
7015:57Mukhtar FarahPBU17MEaling, Southall & Middx15:5715:570.1 
7115:58Karim MahiddinePBU17MThames Valley15:5815:582.1 
7216:00Sam GarrattPBU17MNew Marske16:0016:001.3 
7316:01Luke DinsmorePBU17MSpringwell16:0116:012.5 
7416:02Lewis ByramSBU17MHolmfirth16:0215:58-0.6 
7516:04Jordan W elby U17MKingston upon Thames    
7616:04Nathan Bloom U17MBarnet    
7716:06Jake Callis U17MEnfield    
7816:09George Elliott U17MEast    
7916:10Ben Pattison U17MW altham Forest    
8016:12Aaron Farr U17MKingston upon Thames    
8116:15Oisin Brennan U17MLewisham    
8216:19Jack Collins U17MRichmond upon Thames    
8316:20Thomas YoungPBU17MOrion16:2016:201.0 
8416:21Joshua Iton U17MW altham Forest    
8516:22Joseph Young U17MEnfield    
8616:24Fesel Nadew U17MLambeth    
8716:24Alex Price U17MW ales    
8816:24Oliver FormbyPBU17MBarnet16:2416:243.0 
8916:24Luc LegonPBU17MBexley/Cambridge H16:2416:246.1 
9016:24Ben Davis U17MHavering    
9116:26Liam HolbrookPBU17MHillingdon16:2616:260.4 
9216:30Billy Black U17MLambeth    
9316:32Aurel Sinko-uribe U17MBrent    
9416:36Kudza Magure U17MW altham Forest    
9516:36Patrick Goffey U17MRichmond upon Thames    
9616:39Jordan ChrisostomouPBU17MOrion16:3916:396.9 
9716:39Usamah Patel U17MRedbridge    
9816:41Louis Griffin U17MCamden    
9916:41Robert SpaldingPBU17MCroydon16:4116:413.0 
10016:42Charlie Davis U17MBromley    
10116:42Daniel Richards U17MRedbridge    
10216:44Charles SillettPBU17MEaling, Southall & Middx16:4416:441.7 
10316:45Jack W elton U17MW andsworth    
10416:45Abel Tesfalem U17MLambeth    
10516:45Abraham Mendes Da Costa U17MHounslow    
10616:47Joshua Adjaho U17MNewham    
10716:48William Griffiths U17MHaringey    
10816:48Isaac Osofisan U17MHackney    
10916:48Tom Foster U17MGreenwich    
11016:49Jamie CornuaudPBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles16:4916:494.1 
11116:49Johnny Naylor U17MCity of London    
11216:49George Day U17MW altham Forest    
11316:49Lewis Laylee U17MLambeth    
11416:50Sam W illcox U17MGreenwich    
11516:51Ben BarrySBU17MSutton & District16:5116:232.7 
11616:51Joseph DoylePBU17MHillingdon16:5116:512.4 
11716:52Bayley Massey U17MBexley    
11816:53Alistar Sleeman U17MCamden    
11916:56Aidan CahillPBU17MHillingdon16:5616:56  
12016:59Kieron ConnorPBU17MCroydon16:5916:590.6 
12117:00Charlie W eston U17MW altham Forest    
12217:05Mario EfstathiouPBU17MEnfield & Haringey17:0517:051.7 
12317:05Matthew Grantham U17MW ales    
12417:05Gilad Isman U17MHarrow    
12517:06Luke W akeling U17MCroydon    
12617:09James Millett U17MCamden    
12717:11Jacob Philips U17MHaringey    
12817:16Ben Clarke U17MEast    
12917:17Lewis CaielsPBU17MBexley/Dartford H17:1717:175.2 
13017:17Joshua BartholomewPBU17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners17:1717:172.8 
13117:18Alexander Machin Paley U17MHackney    
13217:19Edward Goode U17MBarnet    
13317:19Aleksander W iltshire U17MBromley    
13417:19David Keto U17MIslington    
13517:19James Crawley U17MBromley    
13617:19Erwann Le Lannou U17MIslington    
13717:20Harry Sloman U17MHavering    
13817:22Alexander Khlaf U17MBrent    
13917:23Frederic Cryan U17MKensington & Chelsea    
14017:23Oliver Kemp U17MCamden    
14117:23Euan HarlowPBU17MHavering17:2317:2312.9 
14217:24Alan Taylor U17MLewisham    
14317:25Matthew BraybrookPBU17MHavering17:2517:252.6 
14417:26Max W ilkinson U17MRichmond upon Thames    
14517:29Leo Pashov U17MSouthwark    
14617:30Alex Lyne U17MCroydon    
14717:30Tibo Rushbrooke U17MCity of Westminster    
14817:31Cassius Rathbone U17MKensington & Chelsea    
14917:40William W hiteley U17MKensington & Chelsea    
15017:41Heewa Marouf U17MCamden    
15117:42Thomas Mcardle U17MEnfield    
15217:43Harry Cavell U17MHavering    
15317:46James StewartPBU17MHavering17:4617:467.5 
15417:46Ben BeckwithPBU17MEnfield & Haringey17:4617:465.4 
15517:48Casper Paton U17MMerton    
15617:49Ivan D┬┐avoine U17MCamden    
15717:49Olamide Sodeinde U17MBarking and Dagenham    
15817:49Andrzej Fanner-brzezina U17MW andsworth    
15917:50Matthew CursonsPBU17MHarrow17:5017:5015.6 
16017:51Adam Stewart U17MCamden    
16117:52Samuel Hansen U17MSutton    
16217:56Edward Charlesworth U17MW andsworth    
16317:56Gabriel Barnett U17MBrent    
16417:58John Heffernan U17MSutton    
16517:58Mark Cunningham U17MBarnet    
16618:00Jake Blayney U17MW andsworth    
16718:01Bertie Harrington U17MBromley    
16818:02Dane Lawrence-wrist U17MCroydon    
16918:03Oliver GreensteinPBU17MShaftesbury Barnet18:0318:034.5 
17018:06Callum Barker U17MLambeth    
17118:07Alex Stern U17MCamden    
17218:07Euan Traynor U17MKingston upon Thames    
17318:10Elliot Laville U17MMerton    
17418:12Jamarl Tommy U17MHackney    
17518:12Matthew McGearyPBU17MHarrow18:1218:128.4 
17618:13Daniel HaughtonPBU17MSutton & District18:1318:135.8 
17718:15Sebastian Hudspith U17MW andsworth    
17818:16Myles Calderazzo U17MIslington    
17918:17Conor McCarthyPBU17MEaling, Southall & Middx18:1718:1710.6 
18018:18Kieran Lyons U17MBrent    
18118:20Matthew Morgan U17MEnfield    
18218:22Hilton W hittle-provenzano U17MBrent    
18318:26Alex Peck U17MHounslow    
18418:29Jordan W alters U17MCroydon    
18518:30Sam Smith U17MHaringey    
18618:32Kirk O'RourkeSBU17MHillingdon18:3218:235.9 
18718:34Simon Gray U17MHammersmith & Fulham    
18818:35Callum Hampson-evans U17MW andsworth    
18918:36Jake Reynolds U17MHaringey    
19018:38Jamie Galal U17MBrent    
19118:38Hasnain Igbal U17MRedbridge    
19218:39Louis Dillon U17MHackney    
19318:39Anthony Freely U17MKensington & Chelsea    
19418:40Alex Compton U17MMerton    
19518:43Ben Clark U17MSutton    
19618:43Daniel Beagley U17MRichmond upon Thames    
19718:45Joseph Doublet U17MSouthwark    
19818:45Callum Maclennan U17MBexley    
19918:46Katejan Ananicz U17MMerton    
20018:46Michael DuncanPBU17MHavering18:4618:464.3 
20118:47Billy Shannon U17MIslington    
20218:47Clive Edwin U17MIslington    
20318:50Manray Madani Davies U17MHammersmith & Fulham    
20418:51Robert W oodgate U17MBarking and Dagenham    
20518:53William Pope U17MBromley    
20618:53Vinicius Alves U17MBrent    
20718:55Matti Thai U17MBarnet    
20818:55Niklas Mckerrell U17MW altham Forest    
20918:56Martin Phu U17MLewisham    
21018:56Michael Mckenna U17MCity of Westminster    
21118:57James Horrex U17MHammersmith & Fulham    
21218:59Jordan AndrewSBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles18:5918:3413.2 
21319:04Ethan Cathrow U17MTower Hamlets    
21419:06Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU17MHavering19:0619:067.5 
21519:09Daniel Falayi U17MBarking and Dagenham    
21619:09Matthew GoodmanPBU17MBexley19:0919:0919.7 
21719:10Kamal Gabo U17MLewisham    
21819:11Callum W ells Murphy U17MSutton    
21919:11Rufus King U17MRichmond upon Thames    
22019:15Tom Bradley U17MW andsworth    
22119:15Luke Lee-cairns U17MHillingdon    
22219:16Ethan Thomas U17MBexley    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7