FIXTURES
RESULTS
  • 18/08/18

    Olympic Games – For SBH Results Only Click Here

  • 18/08/18

    Crystal Palace Open Meeting – Cancelled

  • 01/01/13

    New Year 800m and Sprints Meeting

  • 06/01/13

    Enfield Mataswitch Indoor Games

  • 06/01/13

    WSEH indoor Series (All ages)

  • 12/01/13

    U13 & U15 Indoor Open

  • 13/01/13

    Southern Indoor Championships

  • 19/01/13

    Southern Indoor Championships

  • 20/01/13

    Southern U20 Indoor Championships

  • 23/01/13

    Newhan and Essex Beagles Indoor Series

  • 26/01/13

    London Indoor Games 2013 SENIOR & U20

  • 02/02/13

    WSEH Indoor Series (All ages)

  • 02/02/13

    London Indoor Games

  • 02/02/13

    London Indoor Games 2013 U15 & U17

  • 03/02/13

    South of England Athletics Officials Association Conference

  • 13/02/13

    Newham and Essex Beagles Indoor Series

  • 16/02/13

    TVH Indoor 60m Sprint & 60m Hurdles

  • 17/02/13

    Southern Counties Vets Indoor Championships

  • 20/02/13

    Indoor Middle Distance 800m & 1,500m

  • 03/03/13

    WSEH Indoor Series (All ages)

  • 06/03/13

    Newham and Essex Beagles Indoor Series

  • 16/03/13

    HERTFORDSHIRE INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • 16/03/13

    HERTFORDSHIRE DISABILITY INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • 16/03/13

    MIDDLESEX INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 (combined with Herts and Kent)

  • 16/03/13

    MIDDLESEX DISABILITY INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 (combined with Herts & Kent)

  • 17/03/13

    British Masters Indoor Championships

  • 23/03/13

    Lea Valley Minithon

  • 29/03/13

    Herts Phoenix Open Easter Meeting

  • 06/04/13

    ABIODUN OYEPITAN SPRINT WORKSHOP

  • 07/04/13

    Hercules Wimbledon

  • 10/04/13

    Highgate Harriers Open Meeting

  • 13/04/13

    LEE VALLEY OPEN MEETING ‘Track & Field’

  • 13/04/13

    National 6 & 12 stage Road Relays

  • 14/04/13

    Eastern Y.A. League with Barnet & District

  • 28/04/13

    Youth Upper Development League (1)

  • 29/04/13

    Masters League with Barnet & District

  • 30/04/13

    SBH Open Schools Meeting

  • 04/05/13

    Youth Lower Development League (1)

  • 08/05/13

    Lea valley Sprints Meeting

  • 11/05/13

    BAL Premier Division Round 1

  • 19/05/13

    Loughborough International

  • 19/05/13

    Eastern Y.A. League with Barnet & District

  • 20/05/13

    Masters League with Barnet & District

  • 25/05/13

    County Championships Middx & Herts

  • 25/05/13

    European Clubs Championships

  • 01/06/13

    England Combined Events Championships

  • 01/06/13

    Youth Lower Development League (2)

  • 02/06/13

    Youth Upper Development League (2)

  • 08/06/13

    BAL Premier Division Round 2

  • 08/06/13

    UKWAL Round 1 Premier

  • 09/06/13

    English Schools County Championships

  • 10/06/13

    Masters League with Barnet & District

  • 11/06/13

    Middlesex Schools Championships

  • 15/06/13

    European U20/U23 Trials and UK Championships

  • 22/06/13

    Youth Lower Development League (3)

  • 22/06/13

    SEAA Senior & U20 Championships

  • 29/06/13

    London Inter Clubs Competition Round 1

  • 30/06/13

    Youth Upper Development League (3)

  • 30/06/13

    Birmingham Grand Prix

  • 06/07/13

    English Schools Championships

  • 06/07/13

    BAL Premier Division Round (3)

  • 08/07/13

    Eastern YA with Barnet & District

  • 08/07/13

    Masters League with Barnet & District

  • 12/07/13

    BA World Trials UK and England Championships

  • 13/07/13

    Youth Lower Development League (4)

  • 20/07/13

    SEAA Combined Events

  • 21/07/13

    Eastern YA KLeague with Barnet & District

  • 27/07/13

    London Inter Clubs Competition Round

  • 28/07/13

    Youth Upper Development League (4)

  • 03/08/13

    BAL Premier Division Round 4 (joint with Div.2)

  • 03/08/13

    UKWAL Premier Division round 3

  • 04/08/13

    Eastern YA League with Barnet & District

  • 08/08/13

    Mile End Open Meeting

  • 10/08/13

    IAAF World Championships

  • 11/08/13

    SEAA Inter Counties

  • 17/08/13

    SEAA U15/U17 Championships

  • 24/08/13

    London Inter Clubs Competition Round 3

  • 07/09/13

    Youth Development League Final

  • 08/09/13

    Youth Development League Final

  • 21/09/13

    European Junior Clubs

  • 12/10/13

    National Men’s 6 Stage & Women’s 4 Stage Road Relays

  • 13/10/13

    National Young Athletes Road Relays

  • 19/10/13

    Active Training World Metropolitan League

  • 26/10/13

    Level 2 Coaching Course

  • 28/11/13

    Shaftesbury Barnet A.G.M.

  • 08/12/13

    Windsor – Slough – Eaton

  • 12/12/13

    North London Network Long Jump and Triple Jump Technical development sessions

  • 14/12/13

    North London Network Heavy throws workshop and event development

  • 14/12/13

    Brunel University Indoor Jumps & Shot Meeting

  • 15/12/13

    EHAC ‘Metaswitch’ Indoor Meeting

  • 18/12/13

    Crystal Palace 60m Sprints

  • 29/12/13

    Newham & Essex Beagles 60m Sprints

  • 01/01/14

    Middle Distance – Sprints ‘Open’

  • 05/01/14

    EHAC ‘Metaswitch’ Indoor Meeting

  • 11/01/14

    Open Indoor Meeting

  • 12/01/14

    Southern Counties Championships Day 1

  • 18/01/14

    Southern Counties Championships Day 2 and 3

  • 25/01/14

    London Indoor games

  • 29/01/14

    Crystal Palace 60m Sprints

  • 01/02/14

    Windsor – Slough – Eaton